Our Brothers

 

 

SPRING 2016 FOUNDING FATHERS

Aaron Blau      Akira Kuroiwa      Alec Schafler      Arno de Villiers      Brandon Canaday         

Brendon Martin      Cameron Riley  Cameron Wong      Carlos Piedrahita                     

Christopher Jablonski      Christopher Vázquez      David Jablonski      TinoMateo Mateo     

Howie Tan      Hunter Herr      Jacob Morrison      Jhohan Lozano      John Goracke      Jon Katz     

Jon Sarkisian      Jordan Schrock      Joshua Lee      Justin Morfe      Kennedy Saavedra     

Kenneth Carnes    Kyle Sarbak      Logan Kober      Louis Cavallo   Noah Cellura  

Patrick Goodrich      Prakash Sundar     Russell Whitehead      Ryan Moran     Ryan Decker 

Samuel Covell       Terry Cadet      Thomas King     Ty Robare     Will Cullen    Zack Smith


2016 Executive Board

Chapter President - Patrick Goodrich

Vice President of Programming - Jon Katz

Vice President of Finance - Jon Sarkisian

Vice President of Member Development - Ty Robare

Vice President of Recruitment - Aaron Blau

Vice President of Communication - Cameron Riley

Chaplain - Brendon Martin


 

Fall 2016

Aaron Gordon       Andrew Tran       Austin Taylor       Brandon Coons

      Connor Hetterich       Connor Wax       Don Sandargas       Griffin Hyde

Hugh Chin       Jack Hughes       Luke Blackman       Nathan Doer       Paul Lipinski    

  Reed Espy      Ryan Loveland       Ryan Mills       Steven Summers


2017 executive board

Chapter President - Aaron Blau

Vice President of Programming - Jon Katz

Vice President of Finance - John Goracke

Vice President of Member Development - Noah Cellura

Vice President of Recruitment - Ryan Decker

Vice President of Residential Learning Community - Patrick Goodrich

Vice President of Communication - Hugh Chin

Chaplain - Ryan Moran

 

Spring 2017

             Abyu Perez      Alex Duran      AJ Douglas      Brandon Bartridge      Brent Hoogmoed  Bryce Nesbit      Calvin Wuorinen      Chad Nussbaum     Colt Ridgeway     Danny Gardi         Diego Madueno     Etienne Choiseul        Graham Boone       Jack Reinke      Jan Cosme        Lezhou Ma             Matt Schwarz        Noah Heintz     Oliver Hoffman      Paul Lorenzen      Tommy Lower